Sunday

Crack by any other name ... Is Nutella.. To go? I already had it to go jar + spoon

Crack by any other name ... Is Nutella.. To go? I already had it to go jar + spoon.

They were giving it away at the university. It is highly addictive and the only way it is part of a nutritional breakfast is if the breakfast is nutritional. This stuff is NOT good!!
Delicious , addictive but NOT nutritious

Wednesday

I said open the "SCREEN not SPLEEN" rut row who let her have the Scissors?

Can I go on record as saying "Cool, one can become a certified nursing assistant in 17 days?" AND Please don't let them assist on me" . If your in that big of a hurry you don't like school and if you don't like school then you probably don't like the home work and well when the doctor requests someone to open the screen , I don't want you to get scissor happy and go for my spleen!!

Tuesday

Friday

Circle K- Stands for .. Surround and Kill!! I appreciate You Pretending to Clear the restroom for 30 minutes. But all u managed to do was to make it Smell like a recently Fertilized Rose Garden... FYI.

Circle K- Stands for .. Surround and Kill!
I appreciate u pretending to clear the restroom for 30 minutes. But all u managed to do was to make it Smell like a recently Fertilized Rose Garden... FYI. 
Www.worstofanything.com ViewBe

Circle K- Stands for .. Surround and Kill!! I appreciate u pretending to clear the restroom for 30 minutes. But all u managed to do was to make it Smell like a recently Fertilized Rose Garden... FYI. Www.worsttofanything.com
ViewBe View from beyond the Stall
Comedian , Tammy Collins... Paris Hilton of the Trailer Park
Soon to Be Guest DJ on All the Hits Q100 99.7 on the dial. Morning show The Bert Show!

Ok so let me get this straight if the pump catches on fire. I am suppose to rush into the fire to get the extinguisher? Or do I "keep clear" as it says on the hoody and it will explode and extinguish the fire or kill me instantly and end my panic ?? ViewBe , www.Worstofanything.com Making the Best of Everything!!

KEEP CLEAR... ummm So.. Can I have more Specific instructions?

Ok so let me get this straight if the pump catches on fire. I am suppose to rush into the fire to get the extinguisher? Or do I "keep clear" as it says on the hoody and it will explode and extinguish the fire or kill me instantly and end my panic ?? ViewBe , www.Worstofanything.com Making the Best of Everything!!

Ok so let me get this straight if the pump catches on fire. I am suppose to rush into the fire to get the extinguisher? Or do I "keep clear" as it says on the hoody and it will explode and extinguish the fire or kill me instantly and end my panic ?? ViewBe , www.Worstofanything.com Making the Best of Everything!!
Tammy Collins, Stand Up Comedian, writer Marketing and Creative Genius and Brand promotion ( NOT cattle )

Pfffft!!! Plumber? What? I just remodeled and DOUBLED the capacity of a Public Women's Restroom!! In under a minute !! FREE Remodeling Tips From ViewBe View From Beyond the Stall. Read the Full blog at www.WorstOfAnything.com ok the website Needs TLC

videoComedian and Consultant ( Of Course<-- hey I am Serious) and Worst Of Anything ... Brings you !!

FREE Remodeling Tips From ViewBe, View From Beyond the Stall , the Quest fit the Clean Public Restroom and all the Hilarious things in between!!!

Ok I should have known what I was getting into when the dude behind the counter was PISSED because I was looking for a tooth brush!! Bless his soul I know it was painful cuz I was going all out but he did NOT smile at me again after I mentioned Toothbrush!! I already saw your dental work pal ... Hence the toothbrush request KIDDING!! I did in fact want a toothbrush Prior!!

WATCH THIS!!

Pfffft!!! Plumber? What? I just remodeled and DOUBLED the capacity of a Public Women's Restroom!! In under a minute !! FREE Remodeling Tips From ViewBe View From Beyond the Stall. Read the Full blog at www.WorstOfAnything.com ok the website Needs TLC !!

Xoxoxo Tammy

Wednesday

Much better ;)

Much better ;)

Wow, I certainly miss the cowboy . No that is not me with a wig. I am doing a little better this anniversary

Wow, I certainly miss the cowboy . No that is not me with a wig. I am doing a little better this anniversary

This entertained me. Just a giggle.

This entertained me. Just a giggle. Evidently the cone was of little use !!

Tuesday

New??? What month is it? Yes it's a Jesus holiday hmmmm wrong one ? Perhaps ?

New??? What month is it? Yes it's a Jesus holiday hmmmm wrong one ? Perhaps ? Goooooooo peeps and Raceatrac for confirming the holidays are too commercial

Whew Glad it requires a key to make sure no one breaks in and cleans it

Whew Glad it requires a key to make sure no one breaks in and cleans it

Lots to do in this town huh?

Lots to do in this town huh?3/4 of the store beer ... And the clerk all rotten teeth... U look good baby ? Really ? Are u drunk lol

BYOP Phone from car Bring your own phone

BYOP Phone from car Bring your own phone

Monday

The "Real" baby Changing Table! Toss it and try again!

New Parents, not the baby you expected? 

Here's the authentic "Baby Changing Table" toss it and try again!



Hilarious, I wonder if it was intentional, or if perhaps there was a changing table there at one time!
drugstore.com

As Always please do your shopping using the links! Only Shop for the things you would buy anyway! Looking for something? Ask me I may have a coupon! I have been fortunate to have some very AMAZING companies partner with me!

Much Love, have a laugh on me! Tammy



HungryComic.com Feed a Comic and Save a Life.... Oops, I mean Laugh!
Find cheap concert tickets

Things to serve your jerk husband/ boyfriend for $1000 Alex

Things to serve your jerk husband/ boyfriend for $1000 Alex..

Saturday

Thursday

Who "Nose" What to Get Them Sniff out the BEST Gifts! Hilarious!

Who "Nose" What to Get Them?
 Sniff out the BEST Gifts! Hilarious!





I have put together My Favorite Fun and Funny Gifts, Click the Links and Support Comedy!

HungryComic.com Feed a Comic and Save a Life.... Oops, I mean Laugh!

Did You Know? Cloth Toilet Seats Existed?

Wow Really? Oddly Enough They do not come in
RED or YELLOW 
Perfect gift for the EXTRA "SPECIAL" Someone in your life!









HungryComic.com Feed a Comic and Save a Life.... Oops, I mean Laugh!

Wednesday

Oh look the baby changer at the BAR is out of order. Now how is one suppose to bring their baby to a bar?? Just going to be nasty smells joining the party Wt hey hey www.Worstofanything.com

Oh look the baby changer at the BAR is out of order. Now how is one suppose to bring their baby to a bar?? Just going to be nasty smells joining the party  Wt hey hey www.Worstofanything.com

Tuesday

With picture oops! Students crack the books in college!! Hilarious ! My daughter rocks!

Students crack the books in college!! Hilarious ! My daughter rocks! Hmmm not good at math eh? Evidently this student sucks at measurement and math. Hopefully they are not taking a class in wardrobe! Sorry forgot the picture  Www.Worstofanything.com Facebook.com/Worstofanything  Twitter.com/Worstofanything 

Students crack the books in college!! Hilarious ! My daughter rocks!

Students crack the books in college!! Hilarious ! My daughter rocks! Hmmm not good at math eh? Evidently this student sucks at measurement and math. Hopefully they are not taking a class in wardrobe! Www.Worstofanything.com Facebook.com/Worstofanything  Twitter.com/Worstofanything 

Saturday

Best shopping day EVER www.Worstofanything.com

Best shopping day ever low low prices. Better than home depot wall of men... Kind of ha!! Www.Worstofanything.com

Friday

Should I be worried? This pic was sent because they thought of me lol actually flattered :) www.Worstofanything.com

Should I be worried? This pic was sent because they thought of me lol actually flattered :) everyone thinks of me when their pants are down :) lol Tammy Www.Worstofanything.com

And the rest of him?

And the rest of him? Sent to me by a friend who sent it to him. Not sure where it originated but hilarious :)
Www.Worstofanything.com
Tammy

Thursday

Celebrate Women in Horror Month with Our Favorite Final Girls - The Moviefone Blog

Really? If I get a card for this, I guarantee I m gonna be pissed off.... to say the least.

Eleven other Months they Pick February? Awkward, is it a stab (pun intended) at Valentine's Day? Black History Month?

I say we take a vote and move this.... anyone agree?

Celebrate Women in Horror Month with Our Favorite Final Girls - The Moviefone Blog

HungryComic.com Feed a Comic and Save a Life.... Oops, I mean Laugh!

Austin is full of shit and what are we going to do about it?

This totally cracked me up!!! Nice!! Tammy www.Worstofanything.com 

Austin is full of shit and what are we going to do about it?
DANGEROUS MINDS | FEBRUARY 2, 2011
http://pulsene.ws/Xnbg


The City of Austin is renaming the Solid Waste Services Department and they're asking for the help of the public in coming ...

--
Shared via Pulse, an awesome news reader for iPad, iPhone and Android. Check it out!

Wednesday

The anti embolism stockings next to the ready for action wrist splint .... Cause well we know how sexy those are

The anti embolism stockings next to the ready for action wrist splint .... Cause well we know how sexy those are 

Monday

Hmmm due to the economy the sample policy has been effected by budget cuts

Hmmm due to the economy the sample policy has been effected by budget cuts... Ty Ed :)

Nice. When the whole Christmas scene is just not tacky enough

Nice. When the whole Christmas scene is just not tacky enough

Sunday

Wow... Really?? Government Cheese at it's best

Grrrr unbelievable. Government cheese ... At it's best

IHop .... Atlanta .... Yuck

IHop .... Atlanta .... Yuck... Hard to eat after that ..

Giant Pixie Stix... Nuff Said

Giant Pixie Stix... Nuff Said... Kelly , Tammy ..... Not enough sleep and pure sugar ...

Worst Promotion ideas ever!! Coke Zero and Hershey's

Worst Promotion ideas ever!! Coke Zero and Hershey's